Client List

FAL: 158
FP: 123
FMS: 15

Province Overview

Province FAL FP FMS
Alberta 8 8 0
British Columbia 83 66 11
Manitoba 22 14 1
New Brunswick 3 1 0
Newfoundland and Labrador 1 0 0
Nova Scotia 6 6 1
Northwest Territories 3 2 0
Ontario 14 12 2
Quebec 4 3 0
Saskatchewan 14 11 0
C = Complete
Alberta
Name FAL FP FMS
Beaver Lake Cree Nation C C
Driftpile Cree Nation C C
Enoch Cree Nation #440 C C
Kehewin Cree Nation C C
O'Chiese C C
Paul First Nation C C
Siksika Nation C C
Sunchild First Nation C C
British Columbia
Name FAL FP FMS
?Akisq'nuk First Nation C C
?aqam C C C
Adams Lake Indian Band C C
Aitchelitz C
Beecher Bay C
Chawathil C
Cheslatta Carrier Nation C
Cook's Ferry C C
Cowichan Tribes First Nation C C C
Doig River First Nation C C
Douglas C C
Ehattesaht C C
Esquimalt C C
Gitga'at First Nation C C
Gitsegukla C C
Halalt C C
Heiltsuk C C
K'omoks First Nation C C
Kanaka Bar C C
Kitselas First Nation C C
Kwadacha C C
Kwaw-Kwaw-Apilt C
Lake Cowichan First Nation C
Lax Kw'alaams C C
Leq'a:mel First Nation C C
Lheidli T'enneh C C
Lil'wat Nation C C C
Little Shuswap Lake Indian Band C C
Lower Kootenay Indian Band C C
Lower Nicola Indian Band C C
Lower Similkameen C C
Lytton C C
Malahat First Nation C C C
Metlakatla First Nation C C C
Nadleh Whut'en Band C C
Nak'azdli Whut'en C C
Namgis First Nation C
Neskonlith C C
Osoyoos Indian Band C C
Pacheedaht First Nation C
Penticton Indian Band C C
Quatsino C C
Saulteau First Nations C C
Seabird Island Band C C
Semiahmoo C
Shackan C C
Shuswap First Nation C
Shxw'owhamel First Nation C C
Shxwha:y Village First Nation C C
Simpcw First Nation C C
Skatin Nations C
Skeetchestn Indian Band C C C
Skidegate First Nation C
Skin Tyee Nation C C
Skowkale C C C
Snuneymuxw First Nation C C
Songhees Nation C C C
Soowahlie C C
Splatsin First Nation C C
Sq'éwlets C
Squiala First Nation C C
Stellat'en First Nation C C
Sts'ailes C C C
Sumas First Nation C C
T'it'q'et C C
Taku River Tlingit First Nation C C
Tk'emlups te Secwepemc C C
Tla'amin Nation C C
Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations C C
Tobacco Plains Indian Band C C
Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation C
Tsal'alh C C
Tsawout First Nation C C
Tseycum First Nation C
Tsleil-Waututh Nation C C C
Tzeachten First Nation C C C
Upper Nicola Indian Band C C
We Wai Kai Nation C C
Wet'suwet'en First Nation C C
Williams Lake C C
Witset First Nation (Moricetown Indian Band) C C
Xaxli'p C
Yakweakwioose First Nation C
Manitoba
Name FAL FP FMS
Berens River C C
Black River First Nation C C
Buffalo Point First Nation C
Cross Lake First Nation C
Ebb and Flow C C
Fisher River C C C
Garden Hill First Nation C
Lake St. Martin C C
Little Saskatchewan C
Long Plain First Nation C C
Norway House Cree Nation C
Opaskwayak Cree Nation C C
Pauingassi First Nation C C
Peguis C
Pine Creek C C
Poplar River First Nation C C
Rolling River First Nation C C
Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government C
Sandy Bay Ojibway First Nation C
Skownan First Nation C C
St. Theresa Point C C
Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 C C
New Brunswick
Name FAL FP FMS
Elsipogtog First Nation C
Tobique First Nation C C
Woodstock First Nation C
Newfoundland and Labrador
Name FAL FP FMS
Qalipu Mi'kmaq C
Nova Scotia
Name FAL FP FMS
Acadia C C
Glooscap First Nation C C
Membertou First Nation C C C
Millbrook Band C C
Paqtnkek Mi'kmaw Nation C C
Sipekne'katik C C
Northwest Territories
Name FAL FP FMS
Behdzi Ahda" First Nation C C
Jean Marie River First Nation C
Salt River First Nation #195 C C
Ontario
Name FAL FP FMS
Atikameksheng Anishnawbek C C
Chapleau Cree First Nation C C
Chippewas of Rama First Nation C C C
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation C C
Eagle Lake C
Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation C C
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte C C
Nipissing First Nation C C C
Saugeen C C
Sheguiandah First Nation C
Sheshegwaning First Nation C C
Taykwa Tagamou Nation C C
Wahgoshig First Nation C C
Wasauksing First Nation C C
Quebec
Name FAL FP FMS
Bande des Innus de Pessamit C C
Conseil des Montagnais du Lac St-Jean C C
Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government C
Micmacs of Gesgapegiag C C
Saskatchewan
Name FAL FP FMS
Flying Dust First Nation C C
Kahkewistahaw First Nation C C
Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation C
Mistawasis C C
Moosomin C C
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation C C
Muskowekwan C
Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 C C
Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation C C
Pheasant Rump Nakota C
Red Pheasant Cree Nation C C
The Key First Nation C C
Thunderchild First Nation C C
Yellow Quill Band C C